2017 Standings

Don Swindells Tyke Pool A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Nepean Knights 1 3 2 0 1 .833 5 20 8 12 W1 2-0-1
 Northumberland Nemesis 3 2 0 1 .833 5 21 10 11 W1 2-0-1
 West Durham Rockmen 3 1 2 0 .333 2 15 21 -6 L1 1-2-0
 Oakville Hawks 2 3 0 3 0 .000 0 8 25 -17 L3 0-3-0
Don Swindells Tyke Pool B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Orillia Kings 1 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 24 10 14 W3 3-0-0
 Uxbridge Enforcers 3 2 1 0 .667 4 19 13 6 W2 2-1-0
 Akwesasne Storm 1 3 1 2 0 .333 2 16 18 -2 L2 1-2-0
 Whitby Warriors 3 3 0 3 0 .000 0 6 24 -18 L3 0-3-0
Don Swindells Novice Pool A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Barrie Bombers 1 3 2 0 1 .833 5 17 13 4 W1 2-0-1
 Akwesasne Storm 1 3 2 1 0 .667 4 26 7 19 W2 2-1-0
 Whitby Warriors 2 3 0 1 2 .333 2 11 20 -9 L1 0-1-2
 West Durham Rockmen 3 0 2 1 .167 1 12 26 -14 L2 0-2-1
Don Swindells Novice Pool B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Milton Mavericks 1 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 24 8 16 W3 3-0-0
 Orillia Kings 1 3 2 1 0 .667 4 36 15 21 L1 2-1-0
 Kawartha Lakes Fury 3 1 2 0 .333 2 20 21 -1 W1 1-2-0
 Oshawa Blue Knights 2 3 0 3 0 .000 0 3 39 -36 L3 0-3-0
Don Swindells Peewee Pool A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Whitby Warriors 2 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 35 10 25 W3 3-0-0
 Orillia Kings 1 3 2 1 0 .667 4 25 16 9 W2 2-1-0
 Six Nations Warriors 2 3 1 2 0 .333 2 13 15 -2 L2 1-2-0
 West Durham Rockmen 3 0 3 0 .000 0 7 39 -32 L3 0-3-0
Don Swindells Peewee Pool B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Clarington Gaels1 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 36 5 31 W3 3-0-0
 Northumberland Nemesis 3 2 1 0 .667 4 20 23 -3 W1 2-1-0
 Oakville Hawks 2 3 1 2 0 .333 2 10 21 -11 L1 1-2-0
 Akwesasne Storm 2 3 0 3 0 .000 0 9 26 -17 L3 0-3-0
Don Swindells Bantam Pool A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 West Durham Rockmen 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 16 11 5 W3 3-0-0
 Kingston Krossfire 3 2 1 0 .667 4 20 17 3 W2 2-1-0
 Innisfil Wolfpack 3 1 2 0 .333 2 16 15 1 L2 1-2-0
 Whitby Warriors 2 3 0 3 0 .000 0 7 16 -9 L3 0-3-0
Don Swindells Bantam Pool B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Huntsville Hawks 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 18 5 13 W3 3-0-0
 Northumberland Nesesis 3 2 1 0 .667 4 15 9 6 W1 2-1-0
 Akwesasne Storm 2 3 1 2 0 .333 2 12 8 4 L1 1-2-0
 Mimico Mountaineers 2 3 0 3 0 .000 0 1 24 -23 L3 0-3-0
Don Swindells Midget Pool A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Clarington Gaels 1 3 2 1 0 .667 4 18 4 14 L1 2-1-0
 West Durham Rockmen 3 1 2 0 .333 2 7 15 -8 L1 1-2-0
 Six Nations Warriors 2 3 1 2 0 .333 2 12 16 -4 L1 1-2-0
Don Swindells Midget Pool B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Oshawa Blue Knights 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 24 5 19 W3 3-0-0
 Shelburne Veterans 3 2 1 0 .667 4 8 10 -2 W1 2-1-0
 Northumberland Nemesis1 3 0 3 0 .000 0 5 24 -19 L3 0-3-0
Don Swindells Tyke Playoffs
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Nepean Knight 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Akwesasne Storm 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Oakville Hawks 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Orillia Kings 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Winner T13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Winner T14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Northumberland Nesesis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Uxbridge Enforcers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 West Durham Rockmen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Whitby Warriors 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Don Swindells Novice Playoffs
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Orillia King 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Kawartha Lakes Fury 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 West Durham Rockmen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Akwesasne Storm 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Winner N13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Winner N14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Barrie Bombers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Milton Mavericks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Oshawa Blue Knights 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Whitby Warriors 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Don Swindells Peewee Playoffs
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Clarington Gaels 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Akwesasne Storm 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Six Nations 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Whitby Warriors 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Winner PW13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Winner PW14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Northumberland Nesesis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Oakville Hawks 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Orillia Kings 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 West Durham Rockmen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Don Swindells Bantam Playoffs
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 West Durham Rockmen 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 4 2 2 W1 1-0-0
 Innisfil Wolfpack 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Whitby Warriors 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Huntsville Hawks 1 0 1 0 .000 0 2 4 -2 L1 0-1-0
 Northumberland Nesesis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Winner B13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Winner B14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Akwesasne Storm 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Kingston Krossfire 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Mimico Mountaineers 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Don Swindells Midget Playoffs
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Clarington Gaels 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Clarington Gaels 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Six Nations 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Oshawa Blue Knights 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Winner M12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Northumberland Nesesis 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Shelburne Veterans 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 West Durham Rockmen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0