2017 Results


Sunday, June 25, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
Oshawa Blue Knights 4
Clarington Gaels 1 5
 
Sunday, June 25, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Huntsville Hawks 2
West Durham Rockmen 4
 
Sunday, June 25, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Akwesasne Storm 1 7
Orillia King 1 8
 
Sunday, June 25, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Clarington Gaels 1 11
Whitby Warriors 2 5
 
Sunday, June 25, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Orillia Kings 1 3
Nepean Knight 1 10
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
West Durham Rockmen 2
Oshawa Blue Knights 7
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Mimico Mountaineers 2 0
Whitby Warriors 2 11
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Akwesasne Storm 2 3
Innisfil Wolfpack 6
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Northumberland Nesesis 1 4
Six Nations 2 5
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Shelburne Veterans 2
Clarington Gaels 1 10
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Kawartha Lakes Fury 5
Whitby Warriors 2 4
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Oakville Hawks 2 5
Six Nations 2 6
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Akwesasne Storm 2 7
West Durham Rockmen 4
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Whitby Warriors 3 3
Oakville Hawks 2 5
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orillia Kings 1 3
Clarington Gaels 1 16
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Oshawa Blue Knights 2 2
West Durham Rockmen 9
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Kingston Krossfire 2
Huntsville Hawks 6
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Northumberland Nesesis 4
West Durham Rockmen 5
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Northumberland Nesesis 1
Whitby Warriors 2 6
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Orillia King 1 9
Barrie Bombers 1 1
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Akwesasne Storm 1 5
Milton Mavericks 1 3
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Akwesasne Storm 1 8
West Durham Rockmen 6
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Northumberland Nesesis 3
Orillia Kings 1 8
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Six Nations Warriors 2 1
Oshawa Blue Knights 9
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Shelburne Veterans 3
Clarington Gaels 1 2
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Nepean Knight 1 10
Uxbridge Enforcers 2
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Mimico Mountaineers 2 1
Northumberland Nesesis 7
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
West Durham Rockmen 5
Whitby Warriors 2 4
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Clarington Gaels1 12
Akwesasne Storm 2 2
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Akwesasne Storm 2 2
Huntsville Hawks 3
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Innisfil Wolfpack 8
Kingston Krossfire 10
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Northumberland Nemesis 8
Oakville Hawks 2 5
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
West Durham Rockmen 4
Orillia Kings 1 10
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Orillia Kings 1 3
Milton Mavericks 1 6
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
West Durham Rockmen 5
Barrie Bombers 1 8
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Whitby Warriors 2 5
Six Nations Warriors 2 2
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Akwesasne Storm 1 10
Whitby Warriors 2 1
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Shelburne Veterans 2
Oshawa Blue Knights 6
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
West Durham Rockmen 0
Clarington Gaels 1 8
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Kawartha Lakes Fury 9
Oshawa Blue Knights 2 0
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Northumberland Nemesis1 2
Six Nations Warriors 2 7
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Whitby Warriors 3 1
Uxbridge Enforcers 8
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Orillia Kings 1 8
Akwesasne Storm 1 4
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Oakville Hawks 2 3
Northumberland Nemesis 10
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
West Durham Rockmen 3
Nepean Knights 1 10
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Huntsville Hawks 5
Northumberland Nesesis 3
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Northumberland Nemesis1 1
Clarington Gaels 1 8
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Clarington Gaels1 14
Northumberland Nemesis 3
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Oakville Hawks 2 5
Akwesasne Storm 2 3
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Akwesasne Storm 2 7
Mimico Mountaineers 2 0
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Six Nations Warriors 2 3
Orillia Kings 1 7
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
West Durham Rockmen 4
Innisfil Wolfpack 2
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Whitby Warriors 2 2
Kingston Krossfire 5
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Whitby Warriors 2 21
West Durham Rockmen 0
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
West Durham Rockmen 1
Akwesasne Storm 1 12
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Barrie Bombers 1 4
Whitby Warriors 2 4
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Six Nations Warriors 2 4
West Durham Rockmen 5
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Orillia Kings 1 14
Kawartha Lakes Fury 7
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Oshawa Blue Knights 2 1
Milton Mavericks 1 11
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Akwesasne Storm 1 5
Uxbridge Enforcers 6
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
West Durham Rockmen 8
Oakville Hawks 2 3
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Nepean Knights 1 3
Northumberland Nemesis 3
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Whitby Warriors 3 1
Orillia Kings 1 9
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Clarington Gaels1 10
Oakville Hawks 2 0
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Akwesasne Storm 2 4
Northumberland Nemesis 9
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Innisfil Wolfpack 6
Whitby Warriors 2 1
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
West Durham Rockmen 3
Six Nations Warriors 2 8
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Akwesasne Storm 2 3
Northumberland Nesesis 5
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Mimico Mountaineers 2 0
Huntsville Hawks 10
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Orillia Kings 1 8
Whitby Warriors 2 9
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Akwesasne Storm 1 4
Barrie Bombers 1 5
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Shelburne Veterans 3
West Durham Rockmen 2
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Orillia Kings 1 19
Oshawa Blue Knights 2 2
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Oakville Hawks 2 2
Nepean Knights 1 7
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Milton Mavericks 1 7
Kawartha Lakes Fury 4
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Northumberland Nemesis1 2
Oshawa Blue Knights 9
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Northumberland Nemesis 8
West Durham Rockmen 4
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Kingston Krossfire 5
West Durham Rockmen 7
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Whitby Warriors 2 6
West Durham Rockmen 6
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Whitby Warriors 3 4
Akwesasne Storm 1 7
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Uxbridge Enforcers 5
Orillia Kings 1 7